Pixel Led Wall (OPC) Private Limited
Pixel Led Wall (OPC) Private Limited
chandani chowk, New Delhi, Delhi
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Outdoor Full color led display screen

LED Display Boards are new way to display message through digital media. It is use in different type of advertising and display medium. In buses display system it is used as destination display board. And it is also used in railways and so many public area to display something.

duct Description

  1. Lightweight. Convenient in transporting and installing.
  2. Saving labor cost, suitable for flow shows.
  3. Nice appearance and simple structures.
  4. Jointed correctly, being installed & dismounted by one person without tool.
  5. Humanized operating interface with breakdown indicator lights, easy to maintain.
  6. High debugging brightness and no damage to gray scale.
  7. Screenuniformityisgood,agoodsolutiontomosaic,havetheexcellentconsistency.
  8. Usingrealpixeldisplay,whethertextorimages,haveclear,exquisiteandrealdisplayeffect.
  9. Viewingangleof120degreesormorecanbeachieved, theimagenodistortion,nocolorcast.
  10. .Easytomaintain,canachieveasinglepointofmaintenance,maintenancecostsarerelativelylow,protectionclassuptoIP 40.

Mobile Advertising Van Truck Trailer/Mobile Show Stage Truck

Mobile Advertising Van Truck Trailer/Mobile Show Stage Truck
  • Mobile Advertising Van Truck Trailer/Mobile Show Stage Truck
  • Mobile Advertising Van Truck Trailer/Mobile Show Stage Truck
  • Mobile Advertising Van Truck Trailer/Mobile Show Stage Truck
  • Mobile Advertising Van Truck Trailer/Mobile Show Stage Truck
  • Mobile Advertising Van Truck Trailer/Mobile Show Stage Truck
  • Mobile Advertising Van Truck Trailer/Mobile Show Stage Truck
  • Mobile Advertising Van Truck Trailer/Mobile Show Stage Truck
  • Mobile Advertising Van Truck Trailer/Mobile Show Stage Truck
  • Mobile Advertising Van Truck Trailer/Mobile Show Stage Truck
  • Mobile Advertising Van Truck Trailer/Mobile Show Stage Truck
  • Mobile Advertising Van Truck Trailer/Mobile Show Stage Truck
  • Mobile Advertising Van Truck Trailer/Mobile Show Stage Truck
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5,500 / Square FeetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity01 Square Feet
Usage/Applicationadvertisements
ColorFull
Installation TypeFixed
Display Size576mm*576mm
Typesvideo display unit
ShapeSquare
Brandpixel
Text ColorFull Colour
Display FunctionVideo,Animation,Graphics
Screen Dimensionscustomized
Sound TypeMono
Pixel Pitch3.9-16 mm
Automation GradeAutomatic
Pixel6-8mm
Tube Chip ColorFull color
Cabinet Weight3 kg per sft
Working Temperature-20-50 Deg C
Operating Temperature-20 To +60
Physical Pixel10 mm
Body MaterialAlu-die cast
Viewing Angle120 Degree
Display TechnologySquare Matrix
Life Span100000 hours
Driving MethodSynchronization or asynchronous
Ip Ratingip67
Accessonline/offline
Lightking light
Gray Scale16340
Brightness6500 (Cd/m2)
Active Screen Dimensionscustomized
Advertising Areacustomized
Lifespan100000 hours
Led PackageSMD packaging
Certifiedbis
Lighting TypeLED
Voltage220-240 V AC
UsageOutdoor Type
Control Systemnova-star
Frequency50 Hz
Module Size320mm*160 mm
Scan Mode1/2
Humidity10-90%
Warranty3 Years
Font Styles SupportedBold,Italic
Input Voltage110-220 V
Language SupportedEnglish,Hindi,Urdu,Telugu,Tamil,Gujarati,Malayalam,Punjabi
IP RatingIP 65
WaterproofYes
I Deal InNew Only

Pixel led is leading manufactuers and optimum suppilier of different types of Mobile Van LED Screen Display.

Feauters:
  • Easy to use
  • Easy to operate
  • Easy to install

 

Product Details:

  • Long viewing distance and wide viewing angle
  • ow power consumption and low maintenance cost
  • Full language support
  • Real time clock and calendar
  • P8 HD LED video truck Mobile advertising led van mounted on truck customized wholesalerProduct Parameters

    Item

    full color led display

    Model Number

    p8

    Pixel Pitch

    8mm

    Pixel Density(dots/m²)

    15625

    Pixel Configuration

    3 IN 1

    LED Type

    SMD3535

    Module size(mm)

    256*128

    Module Resolution(dots)

    32*16

    Min.Viewing Distance(m)

    ≥8

    Brightness(cd/m²)

    5500-5800

    Viewing Angle(degree)

    ≤140°

    Average Power Consumption(w/m²)

    500-850

    Scan Mode

    1/8

    Protection Level

    IP65

    Cabinet Size(mm)

    1024*1024

    Color Temperature

    The brightness of R.G.B.is adjustable according to software 100level;Color temperature is adjustable in terms of detailed requirements

    Input Voltage

    AC220 V/50HZ or AC 110V/60HZ

    Refresh Rate

    LED screen refresh frame frequency recommended is no less than 1200HZ(recommended)

    Color

    64g color(on the condition of 4096 gray scale)

    Horizontal/Vertical viewing angle

    <120°

    Gray Scale

    Recommended 14BIT

    Effective Communication Distance(without relay)

    Unshielded twisted-pair net line transmission distance is 100 meters,max transmission distance is 130 meters.

    Product show
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 1357
  • Port of Dispatch: North West Delhi
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: one week
  • Packaging Details: packed in hard wooden box
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF

Stage LED Video Background Wall For Concert /Wedding

Stage LED Video Background Wall For Concert /Wedding
  • Stage LED Video Background Wall For Concert /Wedding
  • Stage LED Video Background Wall For Concert /Wedding
  • Stage LED Video Background Wall For Concert /Wedding
  • Stage LED Video Background Wall For Concert /Wedding
  • Stage LED Video Background Wall For Concert /Wedding
  • Stage LED Video Background Wall For Concert /Wedding
  • Stage LED Video Background Wall For Concert /Wedding
  • Stage LED Video Background Wall For Concert /Wedding
  • Stage LED Video Background Wall For Concert /Wedding
  • Stage LED Video Background Wall For Concert /Wedding
  • Stage LED Video Background Wall For Concert /Wedding
  • Stage LED Video Background Wall For Concert /Wedding
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 19,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity01 Piece
Usage/ApplicationPromotional
Materialalu-die cast
Display FunctionAnimation,Graphics
Lighting TypeFull color
Display Size576mm*576mm
ShapeRectangular
Typesvideo display unit
Colorfull color
Display TechnologyDot Matrix,Square Matrix
Letter Type6 inches
Screen Dimensionscustomized
BrandQuingli
Body MaterialDie-cast alu
Character SizeEditable
Base TypeE27
Accessonline/offline
Lighting ColorCool Daylight
Language SupportedUrdu,Telugu,Tamil,Gujarati,Malayalam,Punjabi,English,Hindi
Module Resolution32x16 mm
Board TypeIndoor
Active Screen Dimensionscustomized
Advertising Areacould be adjusted by software
Power SourceAc
Font Styles SupportedBold,Italic
Sound TypeMono
Certifiedbis,iso
Voltage220-240 V AC
Pixel Pitch10 mm
Warranty3 Years
IP RatingIP 65
Text ColorRed
CommunicationOffline/online
ApplicationAdvertising
Viewing Distance2 feet
Viewing Angle120 Degree
WaterproofYes
Operational Temperature-20 to +60
Working VoltageAc 220 volts

Stage LED Video Background Wall For Concert /Wedding Stage Decoration Indoor Rental Large P2.6 P2.97

Pixel led is leading manufacturers and optimum suppilier of different types of LED Moving Board. LED moving board is used in different types of digital signage system.

Feauters:
  • Easy to use
  • Having long life
  • Support all languages

Stage LED Video Background Wall For Concert /Wedding Stage Decoration Indoor Rental Large P2.6 P2.976 P3.91 LED Screen Display

 

Features:

 

1.Seamless Splicing, Super Wide Viewing Angle, Highly Accurate Brightness & Color Consistency

 

2.It delivers an image which is super subtle and without getting tired after a longtime watching

 

3.Super High Refresh Rate, High Frame Frequency, No Ghosting & Twisting or Smear

 

4.Front Serviceable Module allows easy Maintenance, Saving Time & Space

 

5.16 Bit Grey Grade Processing, the color transition will be more natural

 

Specification:

 

 

Pixel Pitch2.62.9763.914.81
Pixel Density(dot/sqm)1474561128966553643264
LED TypeSMD1515SMD1515SMD2121SMD2121
Scanning1/321/211/161/13
Module Size(mm)250x250250x250250x250250x250
Cabinet Size(mm)500x1000500x1000500x1000500x1000
Cabinet Weight(kg)12121212
Cabinet Resolution192x384168x336128x256104x208
Cabinet MaterialDiecasting AluminumDiecasting AluminumDiecasting AluminumDiecasting Aluminum
Brightness(cd/sqm)1000100012001200
Maximum Power Consumption800800800800
Average Power Consumption270270270270
Honrizontal Viewing Angle(Deg)160160160160
Vertical Viewing Angle(Deg)160160160160
Grey Scale(bit)16161616
Refresh Rate(HZ)3840384038403840
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 1303
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: North West Delhi
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: one week
  • Packaging Details: packed in hard wooden box
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF

Advertising Screen Full Color Indoor Outdoor Large P2.5 P3 P4 P5 P6 P8 LED Display Scree

Advertising Screen Full Color Indoor Outdoor Large P2.5 P3 P4 P5 P6 P8 LED Display Scree
  • Advertising Screen Full Color Indoor Outdoor Large P2.5 P3 P4 P5 P6 P8 LED Display Scree
  • Advertising Screen Full Color Indoor Outdoor Large P2.5 P3 P4 P5 P6 P8 LED Display Scree
  • Advertising Screen Full Color Indoor Outdoor Large P2.5 P3 P4 P5 P6 P8 LED Display Scree
  • Advertising Screen Full Color Indoor Outdoor Large P2.5 P3 P4 P5 P6 P8 LED Display Scree
  • Advertising Screen Full Color Indoor Outdoor Large P2.5 P3 P4 P5 P6 P8 LED Display Scree
  • Advertising Screen Full Color Indoor Outdoor Large P2.5 P3 P4 P5 P6 P8 LED Display Scree
  • Advertising Screen Full Color Indoor Outdoor Large P2.5 P3 P4 P5 P6 P8 LED Display Scree
  • Advertising Screen Full Color Indoor Outdoor Large P2.5 P3 P4 P5 P6 P8 LED Display Scree
  • Advertising Screen Full Color Indoor Outdoor Large P2.5 P3 P4 P5 P6 P8 LED Display Scree
  • Advertising Screen Full Color Indoor Outdoor Large P2.5 P3 P4 P5 P6 P8 LED Display Scree
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity01 Piece
Display FunctionAnimation,Graphics
Screen Dimensionscustomized
ColorFull
Model Number/Name6mm outdoor
Mounting TypeRental or fix
Body MaterialDie-cast alum
ApplicationIndustrial Data Display Systems,Advertisement
Pixel3.9-16 mm
Character Capacity5000
Brightness6500 cd/m2
Working Temperature-20 To +60
Display TechnologyDot Matrix,Square Matrix
Driving MethodSynchronization or asynchronous
ConnectivityEthernet
Lightking light
Module Resolution32x16 mm
Working VoltageAc 220 volts
Lighting TypeLED
Led Packagesmd packaging
Sound TypeMono
Viewing Angle120 Degree
Dimensioncustiomized
Scan Mode1/2
Cabinet Weight3kg
Voltage220-240 V AC
Frequency50 Hz
Pixel Pitch6 mm
Operating Temperature-20 - 50 Deg C
Warranty3 Years
Font Styles SupportedBold,Italic
Language SupportedEnglish,Hindi,Urdu,Telugu,Tamil,Gujarati,Malayalam,Punjabi
Humidity10-90%
IP RatingIP 65
Advertising Areacould be adjusted by software
BrandQuingli
Sizecustomized
Lifespan100000 hours
ShapeRectangle
CommunicationOffline/online
WaterproofYes
Text ColorFull Colour

Pixel led is leading manufacturers and optimum supplier of LED Display For Industrial.

Feauters:
  • Long viewing distance and wide viewing angle
  • Hight Brightness>4500 cd/sqm
  • Long lifespan> 50000hrs
  • Low power consumption and low maintenance cost
  • Full language support
  • Real time clock and calendar
  • Auto power on/off function
  • Multiple fonts and moving effects
  • Support at most 200 programs,each program support 16 partitions simultaneous play,each image-text 200 messages.(Quantity in storage space under the premise of memory)
  • Hot selling advertising screen full color indoor outdoor large P2.5 P3 P4 P5 P6 P8 led display screens

     

    1.Specification of Indoor led module/led display module 

     

    Indoor LED module

    LED Module

    pixel pitch

    Pixel Configuration

    Module Resolution

    Module Pixles

    Module Size(mm)

    P3

    3mm

    SMD 3 in 1

    64*32

    2048

    192*96

    P4

    4mm

    SMD 3 in 1

    32*32

    1024

    128*128

    P5

    5mm

    SMD 3 in 1

    32*32

    1024

    160*160

    P6

    6mm

    SMD 3 in 1

    32*16/32*32

    512/1024

    192*96/192*192

    P7.62

    7.62mm

    SMD 3 in 1

    32*16

    512

    244*122

    P8

    8mm

    SMD 3 in 1

    32*16

    512

    256*128

    P10

    10mm

    SMD 3 in 1

    32*16

    512

    320*160

    P12

    12mm

    SMD 3 in 1

    32*16

    512

    384*192

    P12.5

    12.5mm

    SMD 3 in 1

    32*16

    512

    400*200

    P16

    16mm

    SMD 3 in 1

    16*16

    256

    256*256

    P20

    20mm

    SMD 3 in 1

    16*16

    256

    320*320

     

      

     

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 1316
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: North West Delhi
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: one week
  • Packaging Details: packed in hard wooden box.
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF

Customized Full Color Screen/Display LED Rental Outdoor for Stage

Customized Full Color Screen/Display LED Rental Outdoor for Stage
  • Customized Full Color Screen/Display LED Rental Outdoor for Stage
  • Customized Full Color Screen/Display LED Rental Outdoor for Stage
  • Customized Full Color Screen/Display LED Rental Outdoor for Stage
  • Customized Full Color Screen/Display LED Rental Outdoor for Stage
  • Customized Full Color Screen/Display LED Rental Outdoor for Stage
  • Customized Full Color Screen/Display LED Rental Outdoor for Stage
  • Customized Full Color Screen/Display LED Rental Outdoor for Stage
  • Customized Full Color Screen/Display LED Rental Outdoor for Stage
  • Customized Full Color Screen/Display LED Rental Outdoor for Stage
  • Customized Full Color Screen/Display LED Rental Outdoor for Stage
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 19,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity01 Piece
Warranty3 Years
ShapeRectangle
Language SupportedTamil, Hindi, Gujarati, English, Urdu
Brightness6500 cd/m2
Display FunctionGraphics, Video, Animation
Display TechnologySquare Matrix, Dot Matrix
Viewing Angle120 Degree
Voltage220-240 V AC
IP RatingIP 65
Font Styles SupportedItalic, Bold
Body MaterialMild Steel
WaterproofYes
BrandQuingli
LED Life Span100,000 Hrs

Pixel led is optimum supplier and leading manufacturers of Production Monitoring Display. Production monitoring display is used to display different types of industrial data related to different things.

Features:
  • Long life
  • Easy to use
  • Accurate data

Technical Specifications:

Pixel InformationPixel Pitch4.81mm
Pixel Density147456dots/m2
Pixel ConfigurationSMD2121
LED WavelengthRed:615 nm - 635 nm
Green:520 nm - 535 nm
Blue:465 nm - 475 nm
LED ModuleSize(mm)250(Width) * 250(Height)
Resolution64 (Width) * 64(Height)
CabinetSize(mm)500(Width) * 1000(Height)
Resolution128(Width) * 128(Height)
Total QYT Module Per Cabinet2(Width) * 2(Height)
MaterialSteel,Die casting Aluminum
PowerInput Voltage100-240V AC, 50/60Hz
Max Power Consumption800 Watt/sqm
Avg. Power Consumption350 Watt/sqm
Brightness5000cd/m2
Brightness UniformityLuminance Discrepancy < 5%
Best Viewing AngleHorizontal:140°,Vertical:140°
Ambient ConditionsTemperature RangeWorking:-20deg. to +65deg
Operating Humidity10%-90%RH
Ingression Protection GradeIP40
ProcessingScanning Mode1/32scan
Refresh Rate>2460Hz, Adjustable(depends on control system)
Signal InputDVI, Composite Video for Live Video
Supported NetworkingThrough LAN/WAN, RS 232/RS485
ControllerLinsn or Nova
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 1084
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: North West Delhi
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: one week
  • Packaging Details: packed in hard wooden box
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF

Moving LED Display

Moving LED Display
  • Moving LED Display
  • Moving LED Display
  • Moving LED Display
  • Moving LED Display
  • Moving LED Display
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,000 / Square FeetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Display ShapeRectangle
Screen Dimensionscustomized
ColorRed
Active Screen DimensionsDepends on user
Lighting ColorSingle color
Model Number/Namep10 led messege screen
Mounting TypeWall Mounted
Body MaterialMetal
Letter Height6 inches
Display FunctionGraphics, Animation, Video
Pixel3.9-16 mm
UsageAdvertisements
BrandQuingli
Character SizeVariable
Display TechnologySquare Matrix, Dot Matrix
ConnectivityRS232, Ethernet
Module Resolution320x160 mm
ShapeRectangle
Lighting TypeLED
Language SupportedMalayalam, English, Hindi, Punjabi, Telugu, Tamil, Gujarati, Urdu
Dimensioncustomized
Operating VoltageAc 220 volts
Weight3kg per sq feet
Character Capacity1000
Brightness6500 cd/m2
Voltage220-240 V AC
Frequency50 Hz
Pixel Pitch10 mm
Viewing Angle140
Warranty3 Years
Power Consumption300 watt per sq meter
Font Styles SupportedItalic, Bold
IP RatingIP 65
WaterproofYes

Moving LED Display is used to display different types of scrolliing messages. We sucessfully install at different location across india.

Feauters:
  • Easy to use
  • Easy to operate
  • Easy to manage

1)High Brightness, user can change the advertising words whatever you want, easy and convenient in operation, more attactive compared with traditional banner. 

2) The multi-line led moving sign supports many kinds of languages and characters.
3) A lot of lively animation icons are built-in. 50 and more action effects for user option; Different brightness can be adjusted in software.
4) Time clock format, support date, countdown and any other odditional functions like temperature and humidity. Voltage input: 220v or110v.
5) multi-line led moving sign Structure: well appreance frame, professional pendents, standard connectors and other accessories.

Item  moving outdoor advertising led display screen
ColorRed, green, blue,white/tri color/full color etc
Module Size 
Viewing Angle60~120°
Service AccessFront or rear access
Master/SlaveSingle/Double/Three sides
Casing MaterialAluminium Frame , Iron Cabinet
Waterproof LevelIP53(Aluminium Frame)
IP65(Iron Cabinet)
LED Driving modeStatic constant current
Power Input110/220VAC , 60Hz/50Hz
PC CommunicationRS232 RS485
LAN(TCP/IP)
Communication DistanceMax.15meters for RS232, 1200meters for RS422
Remote control typeRF remote control (Standard)
(RF wireless remote control with communication range of 100m.)
Lifetime of LEDs> 100,000 Hours
Working Temperature-40°C to +50°C
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 17083
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: North West Delhi
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: one week
  • Packaging Details: packed in hard wooden box
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF

Moving Message Displays

Moving Message Displays
  • Moving Message Displays
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,000 / Square FeetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Display ShapeRectangle
Display TechnologyDot Matrix
Usage/ApplicationAdvertisement
BrandPixel LED
Voltage220-240 V AC
Font Styles SupportedItalic
Frequency50 Hz
Pixel Pitch10 mm
Viewing Angle120 Degree
IP RatingIP 65
Text ColorFull Colour
LED Life Span100,000 Hrs

Pixel led is leading manufacturers and optimum supplier of different types of Moving Message Displays.

Features:

  • Including feature of date, day and time on board
  • Available in different size and different languages
  • Low power consumption
  • Allows user friendly software and PC interface
  • Multicolor and tricolor LEDS
  • Digital features like LED based logos
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 1274
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: North West Delhi
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: one week
  • Packaging Details: packed in hard wooden box
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF

Multi- Line Display

Multi- Line Display
  • Multi- Line Display
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,700 / Square FeetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Language SupportedGujarati, Tamil, Telugu, Hindi, English, Urdu
Display FunctionGraphics, Video, Animation
Pixel3.9-16 mm
Voltage220-240 V AC
Character SizeEditable
Display TechnologySquare Matrix, Dot Matrix
Frequency50 Hz
Module Resolution32x16 mm
ShapeRectangle
Operating Temperature-20 to 50 Deg C
Warranty3 Years
Font Styles SupportedBold, Italic
IP RatingIP 65
CommunicationOffline/online
Text ColorFull Colour
Viewing Distance2 feet
BrandQuingli

Pixel led is leading manufacturers and optimum suppilier of different types of Multi- Line Display. We sucessfully delivered to different clients all over india. We are a leading manufacturer and supplier ofMulti Line Display Board. These display boards are large and visible from a very long distance. These can be availed in various sizes and with different tricolor combinations. The company design, develops, manufacture and install such displays which have been working successfully round the clock.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 1038
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: North West Delhi
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: one week
  • Packaging Details: packed in hard wooden box
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF

Production Display Boards

Production Display Boards
  • Production Display Boards
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,700 / Square FeetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Sound TypeMono
Display FunctionAnimation, Video, Graphics
Character Capacity10000
Pixel3.9-16 mm
Brightness6500 cd/m2
Character SizeEditable
Display TechnologyDot Matrix
ShapeRectangle
Viewing Angle120
Voltage220-240 V AC
ConnectivityEthernet, RS485, RS232
Frequency50 Hz
Warranty3 Years
Font Styles SupportedBold, Italic
Language SupportedTamil, Urdu, Gujarati, Malayalam, Punjabi, Hindi, English, Telugu
IP RatingIP 65
BrandPanasonic
Body MaterialMild Steel
CommunicationOffline/online
WaterproofYes
LED Life Span100,000 Hrs
Control SystemLinsn / Nova / Listen

Pixel led is leading manufacturers and optimum supplier of different kinds of Production Display Boards. Production Display Boards is used to display different kind of data.

Other Details:
  • Long viewing distance and wide viewing angle
  • Low power consumption and low maintenance cost
  • Full language support
  • Real time clock and calendar
  • Auto power on/off function
  • Multiple fonts and moving effects
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 1333
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: North West Delhi
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: one week
  • Packaging Details: packed in hard wooden box
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF

Running LED Display Board

Running LED Display Board
  • Running LED Display Board
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,700 / Square FeetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Display FunctionAnimation, Graphics, Video
Display ShapeRectangle, Square, Round
Display TechnologySquare Matrix, Dot Matrix
Lighting ColorSingle color
Language SupportedEnglish, Gujarati, Urdu, Hindi, Tamil, Telugu
ConnectivityEthernet, RS485, Wi-Fi, RS232
Lighting TypeLED
Font Styles SupportedBold, Italic
Pixel3.9-16 mm
Voltage220-240 V AC
Frequency60 Hz
Character Capacity1000
Brightness6500 cd/m2
Warranty3 Years
IP RatingIP 65
Body MaterialPlastic
WaterproofYes

Pixel led is leading manufacturers and optimum suppilier of Running LED Display Board.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 1240
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: North West Delhi
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: one week
  • Packaging Details: packed in hard wooden box
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF

Waterproof Full Color P10 Dip Big Outdoor LED Advertising Screen Cheap Price

Waterproof Full Color P10 Dip Big Outdoor LED Advertising Screen Cheap Price
  • Waterproof Full Color P10 Dip Big Outdoor LED Advertising Screen Cheap Price
  • Waterproof Full Color P10 Dip Big Outdoor LED Advertising Screen Cheap Price
  • Waterproof Full Color P10 Dip Big Outdoor LED Advertising Screen Cheap Price
  • Waterproof Full Color P10 Dip Big Outdoor LED Advertising Screen Cheap Price
  • Waterproof Full Color P10 Dip Big Outdoor LED Advertising Screen Cheap Price
  • Waterproof Full Color P10 Dip Big Outdoor LED Advertising Screen Cheap Price
  • Waterproof Full Color P10 Dip Big Outdoor LED Advertising Screen Cheap Price
  • Waterproof Full Color P10 Dip Big Outdoor LED Advertising Screen Cheap Price
  • Waterproof Full Color P10 Dip Big Outdoor LED Advertising Screen Cheap Price
  • Waterproof Full Color P10 Dip Big Outdoor LED Advertising Screen Cheap Price
  • Waterproof Full Color P10 Dip Big Outdoor LED Advertising Screen Cheap Price
  • Waterproof Full Color P10 Dip Big Outdoor LED Advertising Screen Cheap Price
  • Waterproof Full Color P10 Dip Big Outdoor LED Advertising Screen Cheap Price
  • Waterproof Full Color P10 Dip Big Outdoor LED Advertising Screen Cheap Price
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,200 / Square FeetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity01 Square Feet
Frame MaterialMetal
BrandQuingli
Display FunctionAnimation
Pixel3.9-16 mm
Display TechnologyDot Matrix, Square Matrix
Module Resolution32x16 mm
ShapeRectangle
Voltage220-240 V AC
Warranty3 Years
IP RatingIP 65
Colorfull color
WaterproofYes

Pixel led ia leading manufacturers and optimum suppilier of different kinds of LED Display screen. LED message display board is used to display different kind of message to different clients.
Product Description
Product NameP10 SMD outdoor full color led display screen
NO.ItemsSpecifications
1Pixel Pitch(MM)
10
2Pixel Composition
SMD3in1
3LED Chip
(RGB) Epistar + Silan + Nicha + Opto
4Pixel Density(Dots/M2)
10000
5Module Size(MM)
320*160
6Module Resolution(Dots)
32*16
7Cabinet Size(MM)
960*960
8Cabinet Resolution(Dots)
96*96
9Brightness Adjustment Range
Manually, Auto Stepless Continuous Adjustment, 14 levels Adjustment without Gray Scale Loss
10Best View Distance(M)
12m - 85m
11Horizontal View Angle
120 deg
12Vertical View Angle
60 deg
13Control Mode
Synchronization or Asynchronization
14Contrast
3000:1
15Lifetime
100000 hours
16Compatible Signals( with video processor)
X Composite, X Component, RGB,SDI,HDSDI,DVI,AV, S-Video, VGA, HDMI, DP
17Working Voltage
100-240V/AC 50/60HZ
18Environment Temperature
–20 deg / +60 deg
19Storage Temperature
–40 deg / +60 deg
20IP Protection Rate
IP65
21Screen Surface Evenness
Less than 0.5mm
22Malfunction Dot Rate
Less than 0.0001
23Working Humidity
10-99 percent
24Storage Humidity
10-99 percent
25Wind Resistance
Level 12
26Shock ResistanceLevel 8
27Display Screen Signals
RF, S-Video, RGB, RGBHV, YUV, YC, COMPOSITION
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 1245
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: North West Delhi
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: one week
  • Packaging Details: packed in hard wooden box
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Sandeep (Director)
A-3/1, Shastri Nagar
chandani chowk, New Delhi- 110052, Delhi, India



Pixel Led Wall (OPC) Private Limited
Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS